Tagrichly detailed (writing style)
Getaggte Werke
Am meisten getaggt | Gewichtet | Gerade populär | Kürzlich erschienen — Filter: Keine (bearbeiten)
- Vom Winde verweht von Margaret Mitchell (3 mal)
- Five Families: The Rise, Decline, and Resurgence of America's Most Powerful Mafia Empires von Selwyn Raab (2 mal)
- Bogie & Bacall: The Surprising True Story of Hollywood's Greatest Love Affair von William J. Mann (1 mal)
- Alchemy of a Blackbird von Claire McMillan (1 mal)
- Flags on the Bayou von James Lee Burke (1 mal)
- Yellowface von R.F. Kuang (1 mal)
- The Survivalists von Kashana Cauley (1 mal)
- Sho-time: The Inside Story of Shohei Ohtani and the Greatest Baseball Season Ever Played von Jeff Fletcher (1 mal)
- They're Going to Love You von Meg Howrey (1 mal)
- The Cloisters von Katy Hays (1 mal)
- Our Kind of People von Carol Wallace (1 mal)
- Parachute Women: Marianne Faithfull, Marsha Hunt, Bianca Jagger, Anita Pallenberg, and the Women Behind the Rolling Stones von Elizabeth Winder (1 mal)
- The Last White Rose von Alison Weir (1 mal)
- The Hacienda von Isabel Cañas (1 mal)
- Als wir Vögel waren von Ayanna Lloyd Banwo (1 mal)
- Trust von Hernan Diaz (1 mal)
- Leave the Gun, Take the Cannoli: The Epic Story of the Making of The Godfather von Mark Seal (1 mal)
- The Latinist von Mark Prins (1 mal)
- Beautiful Little Fools von Jillian Cantor (1 mal)
- Fiona and Jane von Jean Chen Ho (1 mal)
- The Good Lie von A. R. Torre (1 mal)
- Phoenix von G. Lawrence (1 mal)
- Small World von Jonathan Evison (1 mal)
- Let's Get Physical: How Women Discovered Exercise and Reshaped the World von Danielle Friedman (1 mal)
- The Worm and The Fledgling von G. Lawrence (1 mal)
Den Tag benutzen
librookian (255)Kürzlich markiert
Google Books Ngram Viewer
Daten vom Books Ngram Viewer